Walker - Brown - Fosh - Nye - Jones Family History

Anne Hunter Walker1911

Name
Anne Hunter Walker
Birth January 14, 1911 38 34
Alias
Annie

Birth of a sisterJosephine Walker
August 31, 1917 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbert Walker
August 9, 1919 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherAnne Hunter
July 10, 1945 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherJames Elliot Walker
February 13, 1957 (Age 46 years)
Death of a brotherRobert Walker
March 19, 1964 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherAlbert Walker
February 16, 1982 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 29, 1898St Francis Church, Glasgow
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
7 years
younger sister
23 months
younger brother
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private

Birthanne walker birth cert
Format: application/octet-stream
Media objectWalker Family 2
Format: application/octet-stream
Media objectAnnie Walker
Format: application/octet-stream
Media objectWalker Family
Format: application/octet-stream
Media objectWalker Family
Format: application/octet-stream
Media objectanne walker birth cert
Format: application/octet-stream