James Fay, 19392011 (aged 72 years)

Name
James Fay
Birth 1939
Alias
Jimmy

Alias
Jimmy

Death of a fatherPatrick James Fay
May 21, 1955 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a daughterAngela Fay
about 1963 (aged 24 years)

Death of a wifeMargaret Walker
December 4, 1995 (aged 56 years)
Residence 2003 (aged 64 years)
Death of a sisterMary Fay
October 21, 2010 (aged 71 years)
Death March 30, 2011 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
1955
Birth: Glasgow
Death: May 21, 1955Glasgow, Scotland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1926Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland
4 years
elder sister
19292010
Birth: June 7, 1929
Death: October 21, 2010Enfield, England
11 years
himself
19392011
Birth: 1939Glasgow
Death: March 30, 2011Enfield, London, England
brother
Birth: Glasgow
Death: Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England
Family with Margaret Walker
himself
19392011
Birth: 1939Glasgow
Death: March 30, 2011Enfield, London, England
wife
19311995
Birth: September 14, 1931 28 27Glasgow
Death: December 4, 1995Enfield, Middlesex, England
son
Private
son
Private
daughter